Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, TOTTEHALE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+10.2%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+104.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NQ
← Back to All Properties