Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FOSSDALE MOSS, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+6.0%
Sold on 2 December 2008
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+73.6%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7AS
← Back to All Properties