60, HIGH STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£164,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£299,995+122.2%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-2.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+4.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1