Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, REPTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£46,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+87.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,300
+40.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RZ
← Back to All Properties