Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SWAN DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£77,500
+14.1%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+6.2%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3FA
← Back to All Properties