Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JOHN STEPHENSON COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-29.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+43.7%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+169.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,350
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4UA
← Back to All Properties