Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+16.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+1.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+55.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+512.6%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,237 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,263
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3HX
← Back to All Properties