Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+60.9%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+144.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QE
← Back to All Properties