Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LODGE, WOODBURY PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+1.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+79.7%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
+£129,488 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,512
Sold on 7 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9NH
← Back to All Properties