Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ANTON ROAD, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,500
+109.4%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5AU
← Back to All Properties