Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHANKLIN, CHARLES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+19.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
-2.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+13.7%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+508.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LZ
← Back to All Properties