Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+406.3%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9DL
← Back to All Properties