Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65A, CRAWFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
+80.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8ET
← Back to All Properties