Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPENFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+47.4%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+38.9%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8LZ
← Back to All Properties