Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£102,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+92.6%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,350
+16.2%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LH
← Back to All Properties