Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR HOUSE FARM, LANE BOTTOM, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+3.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3TD
← Back to All Properties