23, OBSERVATORY ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£119,950+144.8%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+92.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1