Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HARBOUR RIDGE, 163, QUEEN STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+5.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+4.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3HT
← Back to All Properties