Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDLESHAM COURT, SNOWS RIDE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£1,000,000
+46.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6LA
← Back to All Properties