Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MONARCH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+40.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+3.2%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
-0.8%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+56.3%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UN
← Back to All Properties