Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+10.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+64.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+110.7%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NN
← Back to All Properties