Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PITMAN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+48.2%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+179.1%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6LU
← Back to All Properties