13, WOODHALL CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 1PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+77.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+294.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-4.1%
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1