APARTMENT 19, WELLINGTON POINT, WELLINGTON PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.9%
Price Change
-£79,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,000-57.9%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1