Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+37.0%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+61.8%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties