44, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+82.2%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+140.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+23.6%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1