Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REAR GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 51, CARLISLE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,750
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£45,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,750
+21.8%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+84.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+159.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties