Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHAPEL HOUSE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,950
+41.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
-13.9%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+13.7%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9DL
← Back to All Properties