Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CARDIGAN HOUSE BLOCK E, 1, ADELAIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+24.4%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
-22.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,473 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,973
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8BR
← Back to All Properties