Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+55.5%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+89.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties