Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+34.1%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BS
← Back to All Properties