Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, TOTTERIDGE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+77.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,511 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,489
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7LN
← Back to All Properties