Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+11.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0RP
← Back to All Properties