Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, IVY CLOSE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+52.5%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9XU
← Back to All Properties