Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+143.1%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DW
← Back to All Properties