13, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£148,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£273,000+118.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£148,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+47.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1