Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WATERSEDGE, FRODSHAM, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
WA6 7NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+52.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+58.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7NQ
← Back to All Properties