Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, WHEATLEY PLACE, 2, CONNAUGHT CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£109,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-32.2%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,150
+45.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,077 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,073
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4GZ
← Back to All Properties