76, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£221,500+103.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+41.6%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1