30, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+12.7%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+5.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+38.6%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+109.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1