8, THE RIDGEWAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+101.4%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+43.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1