Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+53.2%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+234.8%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BD
← Back to All Properties