Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+5.2%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+52.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RP
← Back to All Properties