Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CANNOCK ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+31.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+15.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+73.5%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2AL
← Back to All Properties