Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
335, HAGGSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-12.8%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+31.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 0PB
← Back to All Properties