Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ADDISON COURT, THE ESPLANADE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+59.6%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0AD
← Back to All Properties