Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WHALLEY AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+39.5%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+51.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,450
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6PS
← Back to All Properties