Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MOUSEHOLD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+41.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 19 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1NL
← Back to All Properties