Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, AMANTE COURT, 190, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+108.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9QL
← Back to All Properties