34, TYLER WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+62.9%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+124.4%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1